Salta al contenuto

Prossimi incontri

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundArticolo
Olbia - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio B. Nespoli
Livorno - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Como - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Novara - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio S. Piola
Pro Patria U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como U19 - Pro Sesto U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como - CatanzaroCoppa Italia2021-2022
Stadio S. Piola
Crotone - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Ezio Scida
Lecce - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Ettore Giardiniero - Via del Mare
Como - AscoliSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - FrosinoneSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cosenza - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio comunale San Vito "Gigi Marulla"
Como - BeneventoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Brescia - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Como - AlessandriaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
SPAL - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Paolo Mazza
Como - PordenoneSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ternana - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Libero Liberati
Como - PerugiaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Monza - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Brianteo
Milan vs InterTest League2021-2022
Juventus vs CagliariTest League2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Inter vs CagliariTest League2021-2022
Milan vs JuventusTest League2021-2022
Como - ParmaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cittadella - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - It
Como - PisaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
L.R. Vicenza - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Romeo Menti
Como - RegginaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cremonese - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Como - CrotoneSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - LecceSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ascoli - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Frosinone - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Como - CosenzaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Benevento - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Como - BresciaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Alessandria - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Como - SPALSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pordenone - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Guido Teghil
Como - TernanaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Perugia - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Renato Curi
Como - MonzaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Parma - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Ennio Tardini
Como - CittadellaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pisa - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Como - L.R. VicenzaSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Reggina - ComoSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Oreste Granillo
Como - CremoneseSerie B2021-2022
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Spezia — ComoCoppa Italia2022-2023 - It
Stadio Alberto Picco
Como - CagliariSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pisa - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Como - BresciaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Frosinone - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Ezio Scida
Como - SüdtirolSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - SPALSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cosenza - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio comunale San Vito "Gigi Marulla"
Como - PerugiaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Modena - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Alberto Braglia
Como - BeneventoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Parma - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Ennio Tardini
Como - VeneziaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Genoa - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Como - BariSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ascoli - Como
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Palermo - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Renzo Barbera
Como - RegginaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ternana - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Libero Liberati
Como - CittadellaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cagliari - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Unipol Domus
Como - PisaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Brescia - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Como - FrosinoneSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Südtirol - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Druso
SPAL - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Paolo Mazza
Como - CosenzaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Perugia - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Renato Curi
Como - ModenaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Benevento - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Como - ParmaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Venezia - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Como - GenoaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Bari - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio San Nicola
Como - AscoliSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - PalermoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Reggina - Como
Stadio Oreste Granillo
Como - TernanaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cittadella - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - It
Como - Spezia Calcio(t)
Stadio Alberto Picco
Vanezia - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Como - ReggianaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Spezia Calcio - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Alberto Picco
Como - TernanaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cittadella - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - It
Como - SampdoriaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Bari - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio San Nicola
Como - CremoneseSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Parma - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Ennio Tardini
Como - CatanzaroSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pisa- ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Ascoli - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Como - FeralpisalòSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Südtirol - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Druso
Modena - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Brescia - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Como - PalermoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cosenza - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio comunale San Vito "Gigi Marulla"
Como - SpeziaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Reggiana - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore
Como - AscoliSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ternana - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Libero Liberati
Como - BresciaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Palermo - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Renzo Barbera
Como - ParmaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Lecco - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Como - VeneziaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Cremonese - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Como - PisaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - SüdtirolSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Catanzaro - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Ceravolo Stadium
Como - BariSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Feralpisaló - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Leonardo Garilli
Sampdoria - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Como - CittadellaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Modena - ComoSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Alberto Braglia
Como - CosenzaSerie B2022-2023 - It
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como U19 - Lecco U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Novara U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como U19 - Renate U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Alessandria U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como U19 - Pro Vercelli U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Giana Erminio U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como - GrossetoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pro Sesto U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Carrarese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio dei Marmi
Como - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como U19 - Pro Patria U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Piacenza - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Como - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Lecco U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Pro Vercelli - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio S. Piola
Como U19 - Novara U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como - Pro SestoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Renate U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Pro Patria - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio C. Speroni
Como U19 - Alessandria U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pro Vercelli U19 - Como U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Pergolettese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio G. Voltini
Como - LuccheseSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Lecco - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Mario Rigamonti-Mario Ceppi
Como - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pistoiese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio M. Melani
Como - RenateSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Alessandria - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Como - LivornoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Grosseto - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio C. Zecchini
Como - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pontedera - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio E. Mannucci
Pro Sesto - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio E. Breda - A
Como - PiacenzaSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Albinoleffe - Como
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Albinoleffe - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Como - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Pro Patria
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Pro Vercelli
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Juventus U23 - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Giana Erminio - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Como U19 - Giana Erminio U19Primavera3 - "Dante Berretti"2020-2021
Como - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Lucchese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Porta Elisa
Como - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio città di Meda
Renate - ComoSerie C - Girone A2020-2021
Stadio città di Meda
Pro Vercelli - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pianese - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Albinoleffe - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pro Patria - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pergolettese - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Robur Siena - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Juventus U23 - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Lecco - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Monza - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Arezzo - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Renate - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Gozzano - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Carrarese - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Olbia - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Giana Erminio - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Alessandria - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pontedera - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Novara - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pistoiese - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Como - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Albinoleffe - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Arezzo - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pro Patria - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Robur Siena - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Juventus U23 - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pianese - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Monza - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pergolettese - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pro Vercelli - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Lecco - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Gozzano - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Giana Erminio - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Alessandria - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Olbia - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pontedera - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Carrarese - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Como - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pistoiese - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Renate - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Novara - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pontedera - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Juventus U23 - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Arezzo - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pro Vercelli - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Albinoleffe - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Robur Siena - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Novara - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Monza - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Lecco - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pianese - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Pro Patria - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Renate - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Carrarese - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Como - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Alessandria - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Giana Erminio - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pontedera - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Olbia - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pistoiese - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pergolettese - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Gozzano - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Novara - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Juventus U23 - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Albinoleffe - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pianese - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Arezzo - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Lecco - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pro Patria - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pro Vercelli - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Monza - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Robur Siena - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Como - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pro Vercelli - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Alessandria - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pontedera - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Pergolettese - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Carrarese - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Giana Erminio - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Lecco - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pistoiese - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Olbia - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Renate - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Giana Erminio - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Juventus U23 - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pianese - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Pistoiese - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pergolettese - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Gozzano - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Albinoleffe - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pro Patria - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Arezzo - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Novara - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Alessandria - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Renate - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Carrarese - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Pro Vercelli - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Olbia - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Robur Siena - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Monza - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Giana Erminio - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Lecco - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Novara - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Juventus U23 - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Albinoleffe - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pistoiese - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Gozzano - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Arezzo - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pergolettese - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pianese - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Pro Patria - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pro Vercelli - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Carrarese - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Lecco - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pontedera - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Monza - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Renate - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Juventus U23 - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Olbia - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Robur Siena - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Carrarese - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Pontedera - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Alessandria - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Albinoleffe - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pergolettese - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pistoiese - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Patria - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Monza - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Como - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pianese - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Giana Erminio - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Arezzo - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Robur Siena - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Lecco - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Juventus U23 - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Olbia - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Novara - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Renate - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Pro Vercelli - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Albinoleffe - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pontedera - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Pergolettese - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Como - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Carrarese - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Alessandria - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Olbia - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pro Patria - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Monza - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pianese - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Giana Erminio - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pro Patria - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Como - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Robur Siena - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Pro Vercelli - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Alessandria - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Arezzo - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Novara - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pistoiese - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pergolettese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Gozzano - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Renate - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Carrarese - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Monza - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pianese - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Lecco - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Juventus U23 - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Albinoleffe - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Olbia - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Lecco - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Albinoleffe - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Carrarese - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Renate - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Juventus U23 - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Monza - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Gozzano - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Olbia - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pergolettese - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pianese - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Robur Siena - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Como - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pro Vercelli - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Novara - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pistoiese - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Arezzo - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pontedera - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Alessandria - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Giana Erminio - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pro Patria - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Carrarese - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Como - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pistoiese - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pontedera - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Alessandria - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Giana Erminio - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Novara - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Olbia - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Renate - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Albinoleffe - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Arezzo - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Monza - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pergolettese - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pianese - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Juventus U23 - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Lecco - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pro Patria - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pro Vercelli - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Robur Siena - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Carrarese - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Giana Erminio - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Gozzano - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pistoiese - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Renate - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Alessandria - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Novara - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Olbia - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pontedera - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Como - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Arezzo - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pro Vercelli - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Albinoleffe - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Monza - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pergolettese - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pro Patria - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pianese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Juventus U23 - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Robur Siena - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Lecco - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Alessandria - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Carrarese - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Giana Erminio - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Gozzano - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pontedera - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Como - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Olbia - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pistoiese - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Renate - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Pergolettese - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Novara - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pro Patria - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Pro Vercelli - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Robur Siena - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Albinoleffe - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Arezzo - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Juventus U23 - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Lecco - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Pianese - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Monza - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Como - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Carrarese - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Giana Erminio - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pergolettese - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pistoiese - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pontedera - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Gozzano - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Olbia - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Renate - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Alessandria - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Como - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Albinoleffe - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Juventus U23 - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Novara - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pro Patria - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Arezzo - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Gozzano - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pianese - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Robur Siena - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Monza - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Alessandria - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Monza - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pro Vercelli - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Robur Siena - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Carrarese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Giana Erminio - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Lecco - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Olbia - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pontedera - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Renate - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Albinoleffe - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Juventus U23 - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pistoiese - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Patria - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Como - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Novara - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pergolettese - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pianese - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Arezzo - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pontedera - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Alessandria - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Giana Erminio - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Monza - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Renate - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Robur Siena - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Carrarese - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Lecco - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Olbia - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Gozzano - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Alessandria - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Arezzo - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pergolettese - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pianese - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Albinoleffe - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Novara - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pistoiese - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Patria - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Como - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Juventus U23 - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Arezzo - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Giana Erminio - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Lecco - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Novara - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Renate - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Olbia - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pianese - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Pro Vercelli - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Robur Siena - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Alessandria - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Carrarese - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Albinoleffe - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Monza - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Pergolettese - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Pontedera - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Como - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Pistoiese - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Patria - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Giana Erminio - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Juventus U23 - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Lecco - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Novara - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pro Vercelli - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Robur Siena - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Arezzo - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Pianese - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Renate - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Pistoiese - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Arezzo - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Renate - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Gozzano - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di A. d'Albertas
Juventus U23 - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pergolettese - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Albinoleffe - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Carrarese - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Lecco - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Olbia - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pontedera - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Monza - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Como - Monza
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Robur Siena - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Alessandria - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Pistoiese - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Vercelli - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Giana Erminio - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pontedera - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Pro Patria - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Novara - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Lecco - Pro VercelliSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Rigamonti - M. Ceppi
Monza - NovaraSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Brianteo
Gozzano - ComoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Renate - PontederaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio città di Meda
Carrarese - AlessandriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio dei Marmi
Juventus U23 - Robur SienaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Olbia - Giana ErminioSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio B. Nespoli
Pergolettese - PistoieseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio G. Voltini
Albinoleffe - Pro PatriaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pianese - ArezzoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Zecchini
Novara - Juventus U23Serie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Como - PergoletteseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Pergolettese
Alessandria - GozzanoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
Arezzo - LeccoSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio di Arezzo
Giana Erminio - RenateSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio comunale Città di Gorgonzola
Pro Patria - MonzaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio C. Speroni
Alessandria - Gozzano
Arezzo - Lecco
Giana Erminio - Renate
Novara - Juventus U23
Pistoiese - Albinoleffe
Pontedera - Carrarese
Pro Patria - Monza
Pro Vercelli - Pianese
Robur Siena - Olbia
Robur Siena - OlbiaSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio A. Franchi
Pistoiese - AlbinoleffeSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio M. Melani
Pro Vercelli - PianeseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio S. Piola
Pontedera - CarrareseSerie C - Girone A2019-2020
Stadio E. Mannucci
Renate - ComoCoppa Italia Serie C2019-2020
Renate - Como (Copy)Coppa Italia Serie C2019-2020
Como - GozzanoCoppa Italia Serie C2019-2020
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Virtus BergamoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Villafranca Veronese - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - SondrioSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Caravaggio - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - Darfo BoarioSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Rezzato - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - SeregnoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pontisola - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - Pro SestoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Legnago - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - MantovaSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - Villa d'AlmèSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Ciserano - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - OlginateseSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Scanzorosciate - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - AmbrosianaSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Como - CaronneseSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Virtus Bergamo - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - Villafranca VeroneseSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Sondrio - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - CaravaggioSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Darfo Boario - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - Rezzato
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Seregno - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Ferruccio
Como - PontisolaSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pro Sesto - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio E. Breda - A
Como - Legnago SalusSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Mantova - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Villa D’Almè Valbrembana - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Como - CiseranoSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Olginatese - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Comunale di Olginate
Como - ScanzorosciateSerie D2018-2019
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Darfo Boario - SeregnoSerie D2018-2019
Caronnese - PontisolaSerie D2018-2019
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Caravaggio - Ciserano
Ambrosiana - ComoSerie D2018-2019
Inveruno vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Olginatese vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Borgaro vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Varesina vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Casale vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Bra vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Chieri vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Gozzano vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Folgore Caratese vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Como vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Arconatese vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Castellazzo vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Varese vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Seregno vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Pro Sesto vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Borgosesia vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Caronnese vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Derthona vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Pavia vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Olginatese vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Casale vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Folgore Caratese vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Gozzano vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Borgaro vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Inveruno vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Bra vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Chieri vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Varese vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Varesina vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Como vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Derthona vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Caronnese vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pro Sesto vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Folgore Caratese vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Pavia vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Arconatese vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Seregno vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Borgosesia vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Castellazzo vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Borgaro vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Inveruno vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Chieri vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Gozzano vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Casale vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Bra vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Olginatese vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Varese vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Olginatese vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Caronnese vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Como vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Borgosesia vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Folgore Caratese vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Varesina vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Pavia vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Arconatese vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Pro Sesto vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Derthona vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Borgaro vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Bra vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Varese vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Castellazzo vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Inveruno vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Gozzano vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Casale vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Seregno vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Chieri vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Olginatese vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Pavia vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Pro Sesto vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Varesina vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Arconatese vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Caronnese vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Derthona vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Como vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Bra vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Folgore Caratese vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Borgaro vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Varese vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Chieri vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Inveruno vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Seregno vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Castellazzo vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Casale vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Gozzano vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Borgosesia vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Gozzano vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Derthona vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Arconatese vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Bra vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Caronnese vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pro Sesto vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Como vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Folgore Caratese vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Olginatese vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Varesina vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Chieri vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Pavia vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Casale vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Borgosesia vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Varese vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Inveruno vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Seregno vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Borgaro vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Castellazzo vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Folgore Caratese vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Olginatese vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Pro Sesto vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Gozzano vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Arconatese vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Bra vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Varesina vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Como vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Derthona vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Borgaro vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Caronnese vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Inveruno vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Varese vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Borgosesia vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Casale vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Castellazzo vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Pavia vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Seregno vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Chieri vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Folgore Caratese vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Como vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Pro Sesto vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Gozzano vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Inveruno vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Bra vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Varesina vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Derthona vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Olginatese vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Borgosesia vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Varese vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Chieri vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Casale vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Arconatese vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Caronnese vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pavia vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Castellazzo vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Seregno vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Borgaro vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Pro Sesto vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Casale vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Bra vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Inveruno vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Folgore Caratese vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Varesina vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Como vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Olginatese vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Borgaro vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Pavia vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Arconatese vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Borgosesia vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Varese vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Chieri vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Seregno vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Derthona vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Caronnese vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Castellazzo vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Varesina vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Inveruno vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Casale vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Bra vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Gozzano vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Folgore Caratese vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Borgaro vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Olginatese vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Como vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Derthona vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Pavia vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Caronnese vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Seregno vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Castellazzo vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Chieri vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Borgosesia vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Pro Sesto vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Arconatese vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Varese vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Caronnese vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pro Sesto vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Arconatese vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Castellazzo vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Varese vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Seregno vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Como vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pavia vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Borgosesia vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Derthona vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Borgaro vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Casale vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Bra vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Inveruno vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Olginatese vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Varesina vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Folgore Caratese vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Chieri vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Gozzano vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Varesina vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Seregno vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Pro Sesto vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Borgosesia vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Arconatese vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Derthona vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Caronnese vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Castellazzo vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Como vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Pavia vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Inveruno vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Borgaro vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Chieri vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Gozzano vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Casale vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Olginatese vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Bra vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Varese vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Castellazzo vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Arconatese vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Pavia vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Derthona vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Borgosesia vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Caronnese vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Seregno vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Pro Sesto vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Varesina vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Como vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Folgore Caratese vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Inveruno vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Seregno vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Varese vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Chieri vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Bra vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Castellazzo vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Borgaro vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Casale vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Gozzano vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Pavia vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Derthona vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Arconatese vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Pro Sesto vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Varesina vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Borgosesia vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Como vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Olginatese vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Caronnese vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Folgore Caratese vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Seregno vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Varese vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Borgaro vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Borgosesia vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Chieri vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Casale vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Castellazzo vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Inveruno vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Gozzano vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Como vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Bra vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Olginatese vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Pavia vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Derthona vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Caronnese vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pro Sesto vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Varesina vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Arconatese vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Folgore Caratese vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Chieri vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Pavia vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Casale vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Borgaro vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Castellazzo vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Inveruno vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Borgosesia vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Varese vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Seregno vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Caronnese vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Varesina vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Pro Sesto vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Arconatese vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Como vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Folgore Caratese vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Bra vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Gozzano vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Derthona vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Olginatese vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Chieri vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Inveruno vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Borgosesia vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Caronnese vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Pavia vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Castellazzo vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Casale vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Borgaro vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Varese vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Seregno vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Pro Sesto vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Folgore Caratese vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Como vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Bra vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Arconatese vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Gozzano vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Derthona vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Olginatese vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Varesina vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Folgore Caratese vs ComoCoppa Italia Serie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Seregno vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Casale vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio N.Palli
Caronnese vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Chieri vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Borgaro vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Borgosesia vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Pavia vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Castellazzo vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Arconatese vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Varese vs DerthonaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Varesina vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Comunale
Derthona vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Bra vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A. Bravi
Olginatese vs CastellazzoSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate
Como vs PaviaSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Gozzano vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Stadio A.D'Albertas
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Pro Sesto vs CaronneseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio E. Breda - A
Folgore Caratese vs SeregnoSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo XXV Aprile
Inveruno vs VareseSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Chieri vs InverunoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio P. De Paoli
Borgaro vs CasaleSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Righi
Borgosesia vs BraSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Borgosesia
Caronnese vs Folgore CarateseSerie D2017-2018
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Castellazzo vs Oltrepo’ VogheraSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Castellazzo
Seregno vs GozzanoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Pavia vs OlginateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Fortunati
Varese vs Pro SestoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Ossola
Derthona vs ComoSerie D2017-2018
Stadio F. Coppi
Arconatese vs VaresinaSerie D2017-2018
Campo Comunale Arconate
Como vs ArconateseSerie D2017-2018
Stadio Ferruccio
Inveruno vs BorgaroSerie D2017-2018
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Oltrepo’ Voghera vs ChieriSerie D2017-2018
Stadio G. Parisi
Olginatese vs BorgosesiaSerie D2017-2018
Comunale di Olginate